FOR THE MONTH OCT-2017

SN NAME OF THE EMPLOYEE DESIGNATION RENUMERATION
1 SRI.P.RAMAKRISHNA PRIN 74397
2 SMT.K.P.ANUSUYA HM 63467
  PGTs    
3 MRS.SUGANTHI MALA SOLOMON ECO 88432
4 MR.ASOK KUMAR V MATH 92405
5 MR.R.SAMINATHAN GEO 59152
6 MRS.SELEENA  JACKSON PHY 86577
7 Mrs.M.V.SREEDEVI CHE 91879
8 MR.JOHN K.I PHY 85963
9 MR.J.G.BABU MAT 51301
10 MR.T.V.LOGANATHAN COM 85879
11 MRS.JAYASHREE.P.B. ENG 77343
12 MRS.POOJA KHARE COM SC 68434
13 MRS.ANURADHA RAJARAO BIO 68920
14 SRI.HARI DARSHAN TIWARI CHEM 64625
15 SMT.SHOBHA RANI HINDI 70698
16 MRS.B.SHARADHA COM SC 60581
17 MR.T.NARASIMHAM HIS 59134
18 SMT.SAI SUDHA  PHY 62439
19 SRI ASHWANI KUMAR KSHTRI BIO 58491
  TGTs    
20 MRS.VIDYA MORE SST 68879
21 Mrs.R JYOTHI MAT 69404
22 MRS.HEERA RAMESH HIN 66204
23 Mrs.T.R.RAJALAKSHMI HIN 74386
24 SMT.SUNANDA P HARAPANAHALLI SAN 66779
25 SMT.S.GEETHA SST 74377
26 Mrs.RAJASHREE RAJAN MAT 78420
27 Mrs R B SINHA BIO 75056
28 Mr NAGARAJ SKT 72406
29 Mrs.SHRABANI   M ENG 67406
30 SMT.SHANKARI.G MAT 69018
31 SMT.AMINA HUSSAIN SST 52175
32 SMT.G.PARVATHA VARDHINI BIO 47761
33 MRS.SWATI SINGH ENG 71376
34 MRS.C.R.BEENA HIN 58228
35 MRS.MARIE DEEPALI JIMMY ENG 63373
36 MR.P.L.TRIPATHY SST 64090
37 MRS.NISHITHA  ENG 64616
38 MS.ANUPAMA SHARMA MAT 56742
39 MRS.VATSALA SHUKLA ENG 64418
40 MRS.VANDANA RANA BIO 59120
41 MS.ARCHANA MAT 56973
42 MRS.DIPTI PANDEY BIO 49821
43 Mrs.P  SILVY ABRAHAM PRT 64225
44 MRS. SAMPURNA MURALI PRT 65171
45 MRS.VIBHA SAHAY PRT 55780
46 MRS.SUMAN PANDEY PRT 43045
47 Mrs.DEEPA RAWAT PRT 48325
48 Mrs.USHA VERMA PRT 44175
49 MRS.LATA NANDAKUMAR PRT 58888
50 SMT.SHYAMALY ROY PRT 69725
51 Mrs.H S PADMA PRT 50173
52 Mrs.BABY SUNITHA PRT 48823
53 MRS.LIPIKA CHOUDHURY PRT 49823
54 Mrs.HARSHA JAJAL PRT 33395
55 MRS.S.VIJAYAKUMARI PRT 46813
56 Mrs.M SIVAGAMI PRT 48163
57 Mrs.S VIJAYALAKSHMI PRT 47818
58 MRS.RAJASHREE NANDAKUMAR PRT 60163
59 MRS.T.SHANTHA KUMARI PRT 58212
60 Mrs.SHASHI KALA PRT 44985
61 MRS.VIJAYALAKSHMI SARAVANAN PRT 61815
62 MRS.MONIKA TOMAR PRT 51137
63 MRS.RICHA SRIVASTAVA PRT 56028
64 MRS.PREETI DHAMA PRT 47998
65 SMT.JAYASHREE R PRT 47547
66 SMT.SANDHYA JOSHI PRT 45155
67 MRS.SHEREEN SULTANA PRT 49635
68 MRS.HAMSA N PRT 51085
69 SMT.DEEPIKA MISHRA PRT 45947
70 SRI MAHESH RAI PRT 47831
71 SMT.NAGEENA MEENA PRT 37097
72 SMT.MALATHI RAO MUS 58300
73 Ms.MANDAKINI GHARDE PET 47765
74 MR.T.BHARANIDHARAN WET 50961
75 Mrs.RAM MOHAN RAO ART 68096
76 SMT.SAJITHA NAIR LIB 54689
77 Mr.V B RAMANI SSA 25231
78 Mrs.D.M.PADMAVATHY SSA 34115
79 Mrs.A.UMA DEVI JSA 22699
80 MRS.JYOTHI SHETTY JSA 22993
81 MR.CHANDRAN SS 34521
82 Mr CHALUVAPPAJI SS 29705
83 Mr.SEKARAN SS 36911
84 MR.K.VENKAT RAO SS 35109
85 Mr.KANTHARAJA.D.E SS 26105
86 MR.KRISHNAMURTHY SS 29311
87 MR.ANIL KUMAR SS 29082