FOR THE MONTH DEC-2017

SN NAME OF THE EMPLOYEE DESIGNATION RENUMERATION
1 SRI.P.RAMAKRISHNA PRIN 64405
2 SMT.K.P.ANUSUYA HM 69436
  PGTs    
3 MRS.SUGANTHI MALA SOLOMON ECO 88336
4 MR.ASOK KUMAR V MATH 96336
5 MR.R.SAMINATHAN GEO 59160
6 MRS.SELEENA  JACKSON PHY 86500
7 Mrs.M.V.SREEDEVI CHE 76850
8 MR.JOHN K.I PHY 81200
9 MR.J.G.BABU MAT 54276
10 MR.T.V.LOGANATHAN COM 74850
11 MRS.JAYASHREE.P.B. ENG 64326
12 MRS.POOJA KHARE COM SC 59492
13 MRS.ANURADHA RAJARAO BIO 67227
14 SRI.HARI DARSHAN TIWARI CHEM 57596
15 SMT.SHOBHA RANI HINDI 76240
16 MRS.B.SHARADHA COM SC 50583
17 MR.T.NARASIMHAM HIS 44638
18 SMT.SAI SUDHA  PHY 57910
19 SRI ASHWANI KUMAR KSHTRI BIO 49466
20 SMT.VANDANA GARG ENG 82702
  TGTs    
20 MRS.VIDYA MORE SST 59241
21 Mrs.R JYOTHI MAT 68717
22 MRS.HEERA RAMESH HIN 54052
23 Mrs.T.R.RAJALAKSHMI HIN 67639
24 SMT.SUNANDA P HARAPANAHALLI SAN 54266
25 SMT.S.GEETHA SST 66362
26 Mrs.RAJASHREE RAJAN MAT 63529
27 Mrs R B SINHA BIO 71820
28 Mr NAGARAJ SKT 63170
29 Mrs.SHRABANI   M ENG 53388
30 SMT.SHANKARI.G MAT 59590
31 SMT.AMINA HUSSAIN SST 73146
32 SMT.G.PARVATHA VARDHINI BIO 0
33 MRS.SWATI SINGH ENG 66660
34 MRS.C.R.BEENA HIN 46209
35 MRS.MARIE DEEPALI JIMMY ENG 61108
36 MR.P.L.TRIPATHY SST 47209
37 MRS.NISHITHA  ENG 46129
38 MS.ANUPAMA SHARMA MAT 47713
39 MRS.VATSALA SHUKLA ENG 66961
40 MRS.VANDANA RANA BIO 55542
41 MS.ARCHANA MAT 54791
42 MRS.DIPTI PANDEY BIO 43825
43 Mrs.P  SILVY ABRAHAM PRT 64209
44 MRS. SAMPURNA MURALI PRT 55590
45 MRS.VIBHA SAHAY PRT 62637
46 MRS.SUMAN PANDEY PRT 39516
47 Mrs.DEEPA RAWAT PRT 41296
48 Mrs.USHA VERMA PRT 36540
49 MRS.LATA NANDAKUMAR PRT 52114
50 SMT.SHYAMALY ROY PRT 66209
51 Mrs.H S PADMA PRT 44464
52 Mrs.BABY SUNITHA PRT 47063
53 MRS.LIPIKA CHOUDHURY PRT 51114
54 Mrs.HARSHA JAJAL PRT 25866
55 MRS.S.VIJAYAKUMARI PRT 42934
56 Mrs.M SIVAGAMI PRT 48271
57 Mrs.S VIJAYALAKSHMI PRT 44921
58 MRS.RAJASHREE NANDAKUMAR PRT 60271
59 MRS.T.SHANTHA KUMARI PRT 55628
60 Mrs.SHASHI KALA PRT 40456
61 MRS.VIJAYALAKSHMI SARAVANAN PRT 55728
62 MRS.MONIKA TOMAR PRT 45108
63 MRS.RICHA SRIVASTAVA PRT 59567
64 MS.PREETI PRT 0
65 SMT.JAYASHREE R PRT 39518
66 SMT.SANDHYA JOSHI PRT 45126
67 MRS.SHEREEN SULTANA PRT 52276
68 MRS.HAMSA N PRT 48947
69 SMT.DEEPIKA MISHRA PRT 49863
70 SRI MAHESH RAI PRT 49403
71 SMT.NAGEENA MEENA PRT 38068
72 SMT.MALATHI RAO MUS 56209
73 Ms.MANDAKINI GHARDE PET 42736
74 MR.T.BHARANIDHARAN WET 53297
75 Mrs.RAM MOHAN RAO ART 69590
76 SMT.SAJITHA NAIR LIB 50660
77 Mr.V B RAMANI SSA 19565
78 Mrs.D.M.PADMAVATHY SSA 29086
79 Mrs.A.UMA DEVI JSA 25230
80 MRS.JYOTHI SHETTY JSA 22960
81 MR.CHANDRAN SS 38620
82 Mr CHALUVAPPAJI SS 29676
82 MR.K.VENKAT RAO SS 37130
83 Mr.KANTHARAJA.D.E SS 26076
84 MR.KRISHNAMURTHY SS 27315
85 MR.ANIL KUMAR SS 32155